Staff Directory

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

   
Albers, Clint Administration  
Allen, Michael Language Arts  
Alspaugh, Megan Social Worker  
Annis-Fair, Shelley Receptionist  
Ayers, Jerica Science  

B

   
Ball, Jo Language Arts Website 
Ball, Rebecca Nurse  
Baldridge, Sue Athletic Secretary
 
Bastian, Nickolaus Social Science Website 
Baxter, J. PE  
Bell, Ashley International Language  
Bell, Damon School Resource Officer  
Bergman, Stacey Art  
Bevers, Kayla  Language Arts Website
Birch, Candy Administrator  
Bohm, Matthew Math Website 
Borchers, Chris Math Website 
Braden, Tandy Special Services  
Bright, Shelley Int’l Language  
Brouhard, Jordin Athletic Trainer  
Brown , Amy Counselor
 
Brumet, Lenore Attendance Secretary  
Burkett, Dennis Science Website
Busey, Jean Counselor  
Butler, Deb Special  Services Website

C

   
Carter, Kathy Fine Arts  
Case, Anne Marie Social Science  
Christopher, Adam Social Science  
Clark, Doug Read 180  
Cole, Tammy Language Arts  
Coleman, Timothy Language Arts  
Cook, Christy Secretary  
Cook, Nic Social Science  
Cornejo, Angel Int’l Language  
Coughlin, Chad Performing Arts  
Cox, Tanya Int’l Language  
Creasbaum, Donald Int’l Language  
Croft, Matt Social Science  
Curtis, Jennifer Math  

D

   
Daugherty, Teri Social Science  
Davids, Andrew Science  
Dennis, Robin Science Biology: Website
Physical Science: Website
Downing, Kathryn Language Arts  
Dunaway, Pam Attendance Secretary  
Dupree, Stephanie FACS  

E

   
Elsey, Tami Math Website 
England, Amy Math  

F

   
Fairley, Susie Special Services  
Falls, Ruth Ann Business/Comp Website 
Feightner, Kathryn Social Worker  
Ferguson, Greg Performing Arts  
Filla, Mike Band  
Fitzgerald, Conor Language Arts Website
Fitzgerald, Lauren Special Services  
Flenthrope, Mike International Language  

G

   
Gibbens, Marc Language Arts Website
Gibbens, Marci Language Arts  
Glenn, Gary Language Arts  
Gonzales, Jenessa Secretary  
Gourley, Jeff Physical Education  
Gunderson, Rachel Language Arts  

H

   
Hail, John Math Website 
Harbord, Ed Science Website
Hardgree, Helen Quest  
Hargrove, Bryon Science  
Harrison, Nate PE  
Hastings, Amy Math Website 
Hastings, David Performing Arts Website 
Herman, Denise Administrator  
Hoffman, Chad Counselor  
Hoffman, Nikki Science  
Hofmeier, Nick Special Services  
Hoglund, Kim International Language  
Holmes, Rene Health Room Assistant  
Holthus, Jan Performing Arts  
Howard, Reed Science  

I

   
Iwert, Amy Counselor  

J

   
Jaqua, Lauren Language Arts  
Jetton, Rachel Math Website
Johannsen, Jenny  School Psychologist  
Johnson, Matt Assistant Administrator/Athletic Director  
Johnson, Owen Math  
Johnston, Traci Counselor  

K

   
Kinzer, Michelle Math  Website
Klusman, Angela Secretary
 
Kohl, Vicki Language Arts  

L

   
Lake, Kechia Int’l Language  
Latinis-Yeo, Carie Special Services  
Lemke, Tyler Social Science  
Lewis, Craig PE  
Long, Trish Art  

M

   
McClain, Elizabeth Math  
McGowen, Kristy Int’l Language Website 
McKinney, Janis Data Operator  
Meile, Andrew Business/Comp  
Messersmith, Roger Art Website
Michaud, Kiley Language Arts  
Miller, Cathy PE  
Mohsenein, Pam Math  Website
Morrow, Dan PE  
Mowry, Brett Social Science  

N

   
Nitschke, Cynthia Social Science  
Nycklemoe, Carol Social Science  

O

   
O’Brien, Cindy Business/Comp  
Otroszko, Anne Math Website

P

   
Pageler, Rachel FACS Website
Palomino, Victoria Language Arts  
Perkins, Josh Science  
Peters, Donna Registrar  
Peterson, Elise Performing Arts Website
Peterson, Linda Secretary  
Plankers, Laurie Language Arts  
Powell, Hannah Int’l Language  
Powell, Janice Special Services  
Punswick, Karen English  
Purinton, Eric Building Technician  

Q

   

R

   
Radakovich, Joan Science  
Ramshaw, Kristin Science Website 
Razor, Amy Math Website 
Rees, Graham Science Website 
Reeves, Lorissa Art  
Reyes, Rebecca Business/Comp Website 
Ricci, Mary Beth Int’l Language  
Roberts, Megan Library Media Specialist  
Robinson, Laura Math  
Robinson, Mark Science  
Roth, Cynthia Language Arts Website 

S

   
Schlicht, Jennifer Social Science Website
Schmitt, Bayli Math Website
Schultz, Shaina Social Science  
Schultz, Steve Science Website 
Schwartz, Taylor FACS Website
Schwarz, Johnathan Language Arts  
Seeger, Scott Int’l Language  
Shipley, Tim CSA  
Smith, Cathy Language Arts  
Smith, Jason Industrial Technology Website
Snyder, Keri Administrator  
Spotts, Mike Social Science  
Spicer, Rochelle Special Services  
Spritzer, Kevin Social Science  
Stepek, Maureen Bookkeeper  
Stephens, Opal FACS Website 
Stevens, Sheridan Special Services  
Stoeckle, Mike Math  
Street, Ann Special Services  
Supica, Karen Special Services  

T

   
Tate, Erica Library Assistant  
Thompson, Chris Business  
Thornburg, Kenyon Math Website
Toigo, Joe Business  
Traylor, Randy Video Production/Photo  
Tucker, Vicki Language Arts  

V

   
Vance, Jennipher Special Services  
Vellenga, Jennifer Language Arts  
Verstraete, Angi FACS Website

W

   
Wahaus, Kim Social Science Website
Warn, Alex Science  
Weatherford, Julie Visual Arts  
Weems, Robin Business/Comp  
Wheeler, Greg Industrial Tech  
Wichhart, Tiffany Business/Comp  
Witters, Jeff Science  
Wolak, Shannon Math Website 
Wormus, Catherine Special Services  
Wulff,Alison Science  

Y

   

Z