Staff Directory

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

   
Albers, Clint Administration  
Allen, Michael Language Arts  
Alspaugh, Megan Social Worker  
Anderson, Tara Special Services  
Annis-Fair, Shelley Receptionist  
Ayers, Jerica Science  

B

   
Ball, Jo Language Arts Website 
Ball, Rebecca Nurse  
Bastian, Nickolaus Social Science Website 
Baxter, J. PE  
Bevers, Kayla  Language Arts Website
Bohm, Matthew Math Website 
Borchers, Chris Math Website 
Braden, Tandy Special Services  
Bright, Shelley Int’l Language  
Brouhard, Jordin Athletic Trainer  
Brown , Amy Counselor
 
Brumet, Lenore Attendance Secretary  
Burkett, Dennis Science Chemistry: Website
10 Time: Website
Busey, Jean Counselor  
Butler, Deb Special  Services Website

C

   
Campos, Melissa Int’l Language  
Carpenter, Elaine Admin  
Carter, Kathy Fine Arts  
Case, Anne Marie Social Science  
Christopher, Adam Social Science  
Clark, Doug Read 180  
Cole, Tammy Language Arts  
Coleman, Timothy Language Arts  
Cook, Christy Library Aide  
Cook, Nic Social Science  
Cornejo, Angel Int’l Language  
Coughlin, Chad Performing Arts  
Cox, Tanya International Language  
Croft, Matt Social Science  
Curtis, Jennifer Math  

D

   
Daugherty, Teri Social Science  
Davids, Andrew Science  
Dennis, Robin Science Biology: Website
Physical Science: Website
Dunaway, Pam Attendance Secretary  
Dupree, Stephanie FACS Website

E

   
Elsey, Tami Math Website 
England, Amy Math  

F

   
Fairley, Susie Special Services  
Feightner, Kathryn Social Worker  
Ferguson, Greg Performing Arts  
Filla, Mike Band  
Fitzgerald, Conor Language Arts Website
Fitzgerald, Lauren Special Services  
Flenthrope, Mike Int’l Language  
Frets, Courtney Int’l Language  

G

   
Gabbert, Tami Secretary  
Gibbens, Marc Language Arts Website
Gibbens, Marci Language Arts  
Glenn, Gary Language Arts  
Gonzales, Jenessa Athletic Secretary  
Gourley, Jeff Physical Education  

H

   
Hail, John Math Website 
Hannon, Lauren Language Arts  
Harbord, Ed Science Website
Hardgree, Helen Quest  
Hargrove, Bryon Science  
Harrison, Nate PE  
Hartin, Brett Language Arts  
Hastings, Amy Math Website 
Hastings, David Performing Arts Website 
Hightower, Bailey Language Arts  
Hill, Deb Performing Arts  
Hoffman, Chad Counselor  
Hoffman, Nikki Science  
Hofmeier, Nick Special Services Website
Hoglund, Kim International Language  
Holmes, Rene Health Room Assistant  
Howard, Reed Science  
Hubbard, Brian Language Arts  

I

   
Iwert, Amy Counselor  

J

   
Jetton, Rachel Math Website
Johnson, Matt Assistant Administrator/Athletic Director  
Johnston, Traci Counselor  
Jump, Sarah Language Arts  

K

   
Kemnitz, Carissa Art  
Kennard, Daniel Language Arts  
Kinzer, Michelle Math  Website
Klusman, Angela Principal’s Secretary
 

L

   
Lake, Kechia Int’l Language  
Latinis-Yeo, Carie Special Services  
Lemke, Tyler Social Science  
Lewis, Craig PE  
Long, Trish Art  

M

   
McClain, Elizabeth Math  
McGowen, Kristy Int’l Language Website 
McKinney, Janis Data Operator  
Meile, Andrew Business/Comp  
Mervosh, Gabe Admin  
Messersmith, Roger Art Website
Michaud, Kiley Language Arts  
Miller, Cathy PE  
Mohsenein, Pam Math  Website
Morrow, Dan PE  
Mowry, Brett Social Science  
Myer, Adam Business/Comp  

N

   
Nitschke, Cynthia Social Science  
Nycklemoe, Carol Social Science  

O

   
O’Brien, Cindy Business/Comp  
Otroszko, Anne Math Website

P

   
Paccapaniccia, Jo School Psychologist  
Pageler, Rachel FACS Website
Palomino, Victoria Language Arts  
Perkins, Josh Science  
Peters, Donna Registrar  
Peterson, Elise Performing Arts Website
Plankers, Laurie Language Arts  
Platt, Terina Business/Comp  Website
Powell, Hannah Int’l Language  
Powell, Janice Special Services  

Q

   

R

   
Radakovich, Joan Science  
Ramshaw, Kristin Science Website 
Razor, Amy Math Website 
Rees, Graham Science Website 
Reeves, Lorissa Art  
Reyes, Rebecca Business/Comp Website 
Ricci, Mary Beth Int’l Language  
Roberts, Megan Library Media Specialist  
Robinson, Laura Math  
Robinson, Mark Science  
Roth, Cynthia Language Arts Website 

S

   
Schlicht, Jennifer Social Science Website
Schmitt, Bayli Math Website
Schultz, Steve Science Website 
Schwartz, Taylor FACS Website
Schwarz, Johnathan Language Arts  
Seeger, Scott Int’l Language  
Shipley, Tim CSA  
Smith, Jason Industrial Technology Website
Spotts, Mike Social Science  
Spicer, Rochelle Special Services  
Springer, Heather Language Arts/Visual Art  
Spritzer, Kevin Social Science  
Stepek, Maureen Bookkeeper  
Stephens, Opal FACS Website 
Stevens, Sheridan Special Services  
Stoeckle, Mike Math  
Street, Ann Special Services  

T

   
Thompson, Chris Business  
Thornburg, Kenyon Math Website
Truitt, Bobbi Credit Recovery  
Tucker, Vicki Language Arts  

V

   
Vacinek, Susan PCA Secretary  
Vance, Jennipher Special Services  
Verstraete, Angi FACS Website

W

   
Wahaus, Kim Social Science Website
Wasinger, Renee Business/Comp  
Weatherford, Julie Visual Arts  
Wenciker, Brock Admin  
Wheeler, Greg Industrial Tech  
Wichhart, Tiffany Business/Comp  
Wilson, Lesley Social Studies  
Witters, Jeff Science Website
Wolak, Shannon Math Website 
Wormus, Catherine Special Services  
Wulff,Alison Science  

Y

   

Z